Questions?

Whiskey Creek Civic Association

Quick Links

If you have any questions, our volunteer committee can handle your requests.

Inquiries of deed restrictions, violations and request of copies of deed restriction for your unit will be handled by mail only to:

Deed Restrictions Committee, Whiskey Creek Country Club, 1449 Whiskey Creek Drive, Fort Myers, Florida 33919.

Thank you!


2018 Board of Directors

President Kate Gooderham 489-2616
Vice President Dennis Rogers ecomantoo@comcast.net
Treasurer Karen Tice 936-1475
Secretary Jeanne McCafferty 481-8460
  Sandra Wall 839-8466
  Bernie Lamach 590-0395
  Jim McCabe 313-1056
  Eric Eason Eric.eason@yahoo.com
Committees    
Deed Restrictions
Chair

Dennis Rodgers

ecomantoo@comcast.net
Membership
Chair

Gordon Lytle

936-1475

Distribution:
Chair


Susan Kohler


410-7275

Yard Beautification Chair
Eric Eason

whiskeycreek.yard@yahoo.com
   
Whiskey Creek News    
Editor Jan Kotcamp 482-7679
Co-Editor Debbie Lamach 590-0395

MSTBU Advisory Board
Chairman Bernie Lamach 590-0395
Security Carl Schnurbusch 481-6584
Lighting Roland Kotcamp 482-7679
Irrigation Steve Shoen 732-570-3321
Landscaping Pam Geiger 989-245-2782
Liaisons Lori Borman, MSTBU Coordinator 533-2308
Project Manager Randall Harris 707-2481


 

www.whiskeycreeknews.net